Classifica Gruppo 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Posizione | Punti | Partite Giocate | Partite Vinte | Partite Pareggiate | Partite Perse | Punti segnati | Punti subiti | +/- |
I FLIPPATI | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 115 | 90 |
GRANCHI AVIATORI | 2 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 154 | 35 |
Tree Peat | 3 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 122 | 41 |
Matesfonno | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 143 | 144 | -1 |
MatLabusers | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 155 | 145 | 10 |
basket e pepe | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 152 | 150 | 2 |
C(h)icago Bulli | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 143 | 180 | -37 |
Polimipento | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 69 | 209 | -140 |
Classifica Gruppo 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadra | Posizione | Punti | Partite Giocate | Partite Vinte | Partite Pareggiate | Partite Perse | Punti segnati | Punti subiti | +/- |
On Pfizer | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 93 | 43 |
Minnesota Tinderwolves | 2 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 145 | 115 | 30 |
MARIO ROSSI | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 137 | 130 | 7 |
Bolzern Monaco | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 137 | -22 |
Arrosto e tiro | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 111 | 5 |
New York MIPS | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 118 | 128 | -10 |
Milano 69ers | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 106 | 129 | -23 |
La Gioconda | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 136 | -30 |
Giorno 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
20/10/2022 18:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - Matesfonno | 14 - 15 | |||
20/10/2022 18:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - La Gioconda | 17 - 8 | |||
20/10/2022 18:30 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - basket e pepe | 26 - 11 | |||
20/10/2022 18:30 | Arena | Bolzern Monaco - Minnesota Tinderwolves | 25 - 20 | |||
20/10/2022 19:00 | Arena | I FLIPPATI - C(h)icago Bulli | 31 - 15 | |||
20/10/2022 19:00 | Arena | Arrosto e tiro - MARIO ROSSI | 22 - 29 | |||
20/10/2022 19:30 | Arena | Tree Peat - Polimipento | 31 - 0 | |||
20/10/2022 19:30 | Arena | On Pfizer - Milano 69ers | 23 - 19 |
Giorno 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
20/10/2022 20:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - GRANCHI AVIATORI | 17 - 31 | |||
20/10/2022 20:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - Bolzern Monaco | 20 - 11 | |||
20/10/2022 20:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - basket e pepe | 23 - 31 | |||
20/10/2022 20:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - Minnesota Tinderwolves | 14 - 19 | |||
20/10/2022 21:00 | Arena | I FLIPPATI - Tree Peat | 31 - 19 | |||
20/10/2022 21:00 | Arena | Arrosto e tiro - On Pfizer | 0 - 21 | |||
20/10/2022 21:30 | Arena | C(h)icago Bulli - Polimipento | 31 - 7 | |||
20/10/2022 21:30 | Arena | MARIO ROSSI - Milano 69ers | 0 - 21 |
Giorno 3 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
27/10/2022 18:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - basket e pepe | 31 - 12 | |||
27/10/2022 18:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - Minnesota Tinderwolves | 17 - 22 | |||
27/10/2022 18:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - GRANCHI AVIATORI | 20 - 18 | |||
27/10/2022 18:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - Bolzern Monaco | 18 - 23 | |||
27/10/2022 19:00 | Arena | I FLIPPATI - Polimipento | 25 - 4 | |||
27/10/2022 19:00 | Arena | Arrosto e tiro - Milano 69ers | 15 - 7 | |||
27/10/2022 19:30 | Arena | C(h)icago Bulli - Tree Peat | 16 - 26 | |||
27/10/2022 19:30 | Arena | MARIO ROSSI - On Pfizer | 15 - 21 |
Giorno 4 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
27/10/2022 20:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - I FLIPPATI | 12 - 28 | |||
27/10/2022 20:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - Arrosto e tiro | 11 - 20 | |||
27/10/2022 20:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - C(h)icago Bulli | 23 - 17 | |||
27/10/2022 20:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - MARIO ROSSI | 11 - 19 | |||
27/10/2022 21:00 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - Tree Peat | 28 - 20 | |||
27/10/2022 21:00 | Arena | Bolzern Monaco - On Pfizer | 11 - 8 | |||
27/10/2022 21:30 | Arena | basket e pepe - Polimipento | 31 - 8 | |||
27/10/2022 21:30 | Arena | Minnesota Tinderwolves - Milano 69ers | 31 - 5 |
Giorno 5 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
05/11/2022 14:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - C(h)icago Bulli | 31 - 22 | |||
05/11/2022 14:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - MARIO ROSSI | 17 - 31 | |||
05/11/2022 14:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - I FLIPPATI | 15 - 28 | |||
05/11/2022 14:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - Arrosto e tiro | 27 - 25 | |||
05/11/2022 15:00 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - Polimipento | 31 - 26 | |||
05/11/2022 15:00 | Arena | Bolzern Monaco - Milano 69ers | 27 - 25 | |||
05/11/2022 15:30 | Arena | basket e pepe - Tree Peat | 10 - 18 | |||
05/11/2022 15:30 | Arena | Minnesota Tinderwolves - On Pfizer | 17 - 23 |
Giorno 6 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
05/11/2022 16:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - Tree Peat | 20 - 27 | |||
05/11/2022 16:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - On Pfizer | 14 - 21 | |||
05/11/2022 16:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - Polimipento | 30 - 14 | |||
05/11/2022 16:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - Milano 69ers | 11 - 14 | |||
05/11/2022 17:00 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - I FLIPPATI | 24 - 31 | |||
05/11/2022 17:00 | Arena | Bolzern Monaco - Arrosto e tiro | 0 - 21 | |||
05/11/2022 17:30 | Arena | basket e pepe - C(h)icago Bulli | 31 - 13 | |||
05/11/2022 17:30 | Arena | Minnesota Tinderwolves - MARIO ROSSI | 20 - 18 |
Giorno 7 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
17/11/2022 18:00 | Arena | MatLabusers - Polimipento | 30 - 10 | |||
17/11/2022 18:00 | Arena | New York MIPS - Milano 69ers | 22 - 15 | |||
17/11/2022 18:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - Tree Peat | 17 - 22 | |||
17/11/2022 18:30 | Arena | La Gioconda - On Pfizer | 17 - 19 | |||
17/11/2022 19:00 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - C(h)icago Bulli | 31 - 29 | |||
17/11/2022 19:00 | Arena | Bolzern Monaco - MARIO ROSSI | 18 - 25 | |||
17/11/2022 19:30 | Arena | basket e pepe - I FLIPPATI | 26 - 31 | |||
17/11/2022 19:30 | Arena | Minnesota Tinderwolves - Arrosto e tiro | 16 - 13 |
Quarti di finale | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
01/12/2022 18:00 | Arena | Matesfonno - On Pfizer | 19 - 7 | |||
01/12/2022 18:30 | Arena | Tree Peat - Minnesota Tinderwolves | 17 - 19 | |||
01/12/2022 19:00 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - MARIO ROSSI | 21 - 20 | |||
01/12/2022 19:30 | Arena | I FLIPPATI - Bolzern Monaco | 31 - 29 |
Semifinale | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Playground | Squadre | Result | |||
15/12/2022 17:30 | Arena | GRANCHI AVIATORI - I FLIPPATI | - | |||
15/12/2022 17:30 | Arena | Matesfonno - Minnesota Tinderwolves | - |